Filter by Department
Name Title Phone
Cabin Girl Scouts of Middle Tennessee Shop (615) 460-0222
Council Office Girl Scout of Middle Tennessee (615) 383-0490
Rebecca Anderson Director of Communications and Philanthropy (615) 460-0243
Meredith Banaszak Site Manager: Camp Holloway (615) 947-3220
Dewayne Barnes Site Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 495-3113
Shaniqua Berry Council Registrar (615) 460-0204
James Bosworth Director of Accounting and Business Services (615) 460-0231
Elizabeth Bradley Regional Executive: Williamson County (615) 690-7050
Veronica Brown L.E.A.D. Executive (615) 460-0250
Jennifer Buckelew Director of Programs (615) 460-0218
Jessica Burgett Adventure Specialist/Program Support (615) 460-0213
Agenia Clark Chief Executive Officer (CEO) (615) 460-0243
Carol Coats Equestrian Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 947-3214
Eva Conwell Council Registrar (615) 460-0254
Sarah Elmore Graphic Designer and Creative Services Coordinator (615) 460-0211
Nancy Erdos Membership Extension Manager (Hispanic and Faith-based Community) (615) 460-0229
Kayla Henry Regional Executive: Cheatham, Dickson, Houston, Humphreys, Montgomery, Robertson and Stewart Counties and Ft. Campbell (615) 690-7055
Marie Hutton Receptionist and Administrative Assistant (615) 460-0210
Sam Keeney Senior Program Manager (615) 460-0227
Alice LaBour Program Manager (615) 460-0241
Tammy Lambert Regional Executive: Bedford, Cannon, Coffee, Franklin, Lincoln, Marshall, Moore and Warren Counties (615) 460-0256
Poppy Lee Volunteer Engagement Coordinator (615) 460-0255
Liza Lentz Development Associate (615) 460-0214
Shelia Majors Volunteer Engagement Coordinator (615) 460-0252
Rachel Moen Director of Membership, Rural and Camp Nee Kah Nah (615) 460-0258
Meagan Moseley Regional Executive: North Davidson County (615) 460-0208
Ashley Myers Equestrian Assistant Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 792-6551
Janice Ng Communications Manager (615) 460-0240
Paul Parker Site Manager: Camp Piedmont (615) 427-8740
Morgan Poole Camp Director and Program Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 460-0239
Lauren Reichstein Camp Director and Program Manager: Camp Holloway (615) 460-0212
Dawn Rhodes Regional Executive: Rutherford County (615) 690-7057
Cindy Robinson Historian (615) 460-0219
Kathleen Roder Product Programs Specialist (615) 460-0209
GiGi Rose Grants Administrator (615) 460-0203
Pam Self Chief Operating Officer (COO) (615) 460-0233
Mary-Claire Spencer Director of Membership, Core Counties, Faith Based, Latina and L.E.A.D. (615) 460-0201
Lauren Staton Regional Executive: Clay, Cumberland, DeKalb, Fentress, Jackson, Overton, Pickett, Putnam and White Counties (931) 526-4925
Sarah Thornton Regional Executive: South Davidson County (615) 460-0257
Sue Tims Director of Customer Enrichment/Engagement (615) 460-0235
Tracy Tudder Manager of Product Programs (615) 460-0202
Jen Vaughn Equestrian Assistant Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 792-6551