If you would like to reach out to a staff member or department, please fill out the form below.

Filter by Department

Name Title Phone
Council Office Girl Scouts of Middle Tennessee (615) 383-0490
Alison Peters Program Manager/Camp Support (615) 460-0223
Cabin Girl Scouts of Middle Tennessee Shop (615) 460-0222
Rebecca Anderson Director of Communications and Philanthropy (615) 460-0243
Dewayne Barnes Site Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 495-3113
James Bosworth Director of Accounting and Business Services (615) 460-0231
Christina Bradley Camp Director and Program Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 460-0239
Lanny Brown Director of Programs (615) 460-0218
Veronica Brown L.E.A.D. Executive (615) 460-0250
Mary-Claire Bryan Director of Membership, Urban, Faith Based, Latina, and L.E.A.D. (615) 460-0201
Agenia Clark President & Chief Executive Officer (CEO) (615) 460-0243
Carol Coats Equestrian Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 947-3214
Tracy Coleman Volunteer Relations Specialist (615) 460-0252
Eva Conwell Council Registrar (615) 460-0254
Margie Douglas Membership Specialist for Williamson County (615) 460-0207
Sarah Elmore Communications Manager (615) 460-0211
Sofia Guerrero Latino Membership Manager (615) 460-0229
Taylor Hayes Regional Executive: Macon, Smith, Sumner, Trousdale, and Wilson Counties (615) 690-7052
Robbie Haynes Director of Membership, Rural/Suburban (615) 460-0258
Elizabeth Hemping Assistant Director of Urban Membership & Regional Executive: Williamson County (615) 690-7050
Kayla Henry Regional Executive: Cheatham, Dickson, Houston, Humphreys, Montgomery, Robertson, and Stewart Counties and Ft. Campbell (615) 690-7055
Meredith Hines Site Manager: Camp Holloway (615) 947-3220
Marie Hutton Administrative Assistant (615) 460-0210
Sam Keeney Senior Program Manager (615) 460-0227
Alice LaBour Program Manager (615) 460-0241
Tammy Lambert Regional Executive: Bedford, Cannon, Coffee, Franklin, Lincoln, Marshall, Moore, and Warren Counties (615) 460-0256
Amelia Lee Communications Specialist (615) 460-0240
Poppy Lee Volunteer Relations Manager (615) 460-0255
Mandi Linde Troop 6000 Coordinator (615) 921-1565
Patilyn Lowery Regional Executive: North Davidson County (615) 460-0208
Ashley Myers Equestrian Assistant Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 792-6551
Melissa Nolan Regional Executive: Giles, Hickman, Lawrence, Lewis, Maury, Perry, and Wayne Counties (931) 490-8660
Paul Parker Site Manager: Camp Piedmont (615) 427-8740
Lauren Reichstein Senior Camp Director and Program Manager: Camp Holloway (615) 460-0212
Dawn Rhodes Regional Executive: Rutherford County (615) 690-7057
Cindy Robinson Historian (615) 460-0219
Kathleen Roder Product Programs Assistant (615) 460-0209
GiGi Rose Grants Administrator (615) 460-0203
Pam Self Chief Operating Officer (COO) (615) 460-0233
Lauren Staton Regional Executive: Clay, Cumberland, DeKalb, Fentress, Jackson, Overton, Pickett, Putnam, and White Counties (931) 526-4925
Sarah Thornton Regional Executive: South Davidson County (615) 460-0257
Sue Tims Director of Customer Enrichment/Engagement (615) 460-0235
Tracy Tudder Product Programs Manager (615) 460-0202
Kelly Van Vleet Volunteer Relations Specialist (615) 460-0252
Jen Vaughn Equestrian Assistant Manager: Camp Sycamore Hills (615) 792-6551
Sara Cassese Adventure Specialist (615) 460-0213
Development Associate Donor Engagement Manager (615) 460-0214